Marriage Class | Thu 11/1 | 7:00 pm | General |
DNOW - High School | Fri 11/2 | 5:00 pm | Youth 7- |
DNOW - High School | Sat 11/3 | 5:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Worship | Sun 11/4 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 11/4 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Board Meeting | Sun 11/4 | 5:00 pm | Meeting |
Youth Group | Sun 11/4 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Small Group Leaders Gathering | Sun 11/4 | 5:30 pm | General |
Christmas Musical Practice | Sun 11/4 | 6:00 pm | Children |
Election Day Setup | Mon 11/5 | 3:00 pm | Reservat |
Men's Small Group | Mon 11/5 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Mercy Team | Mon 11/5 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Election Day | Tue 11/6 | 7:00 am | Reservat |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/6 | 9:30 am | General |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/6 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Care Team Ministry | Tue 11/6 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Boost | Wed 11/7 | 6:00 pm | General |
Blake Eagle Scout | Thu 11/8 | 5:00 pm | Reservat |
Marriage Class | Thu 11/8 | 7:00 pm | General |
Veterans Dinner | Fri 11/9 | 1:00 pm | Reservat |
Preteen SpringHill | Fri 11/9 | 3:30 pm | Children |
Small Group | Fri 11/9 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
Men's Breakfast | Sat 11/10 | 8:00 am | SmallGro |
Preteen SpringHill | Sat 11/10 | Children | |
Worship | Sun 11/11 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 11/11 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Upward Registration | Sun 11/11 | 2:00 pm | Upward |
Youth Group | Sun 11/11 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Christmas Musical Practice | Sun 11/11 | 6:00 pm | Children |
Preteen SpringHill | Sun 11/11 | Children | |
Upward Registration | Mon 11/12 | 6:00 pm | Upward |
Men's Small Group | Mon 11/12 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/13 | 9:30 am | General |
Knitting and Crochet Group | Tue 11/13 | 6:30 pm | General |
Youth Basketball Practice | Tue 11/13 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/13 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Boost | Wed 11/14 | 6:00 pm | General |
7th Grade Girls Basketball | Thu 11/15 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
Marriage Class | Thu 11/15 | 7:00 pm | General |
Euchre Night (in the Cafe) | Fri 11/16 | 6:00 pm | General |
Ryker Birthday Party | Fri 11/16 | 6:00 pm | Reservat |
Cheer Camp | Sat 11/17 | 11:00 am | Upward |
Lead Team Mtg | Sat 11/17 | 5:30 pm | Children |
KidCity Team Meeting | Sun 11/18 | 9:00 am | Children |
Worship | Sun 11/18 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 11/18 | 11:00 am | Worship |
Thanksgiving Dinner Set Up | Sun 11/18 | 12:30 pm | General |
Christmas Musical Practice | Sun 11/18 | 6:00 pm | Children |
Thanksgiving Dinner Packing | Sun 11/18 | 6:00 pm | General |
Thanksgiving Boxes | Sun 11/18 | 6:00 pm | Youth 7- |
Thanksgiving Dinner Distribution | Mon 11/19 | 2:30 pm | General |
FHS Volleyball Banquet | Mon 11/19 | 6:00 pm | Reservat |
Men's Small Group | Mon 11/19 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/20 | 9:30 am | General |
Construction | Tue 11/20 | 10:30 am | Reservat |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/20 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
7th Grade Girls Basketball | Wed 11/21 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
Lacroix Turkey Trot | Fri 11/23 | Noon | Reservat |
Shower | Sat 11/24 | 11:00 am | Reservat |
Worship | Sun 11/25 | 9:30 am | Worship |
Worship | Sun 11/25 | 11:00 am | Worship |
NO Youth Group | Sun 11/25 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Spiritual Life Team Meeting | Mon 11/26 | 6:30 pm | General |
Men's Small Group | Mon 11/26 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/27 | 9:30 am | General |
Knitting and Crochet Group | Tue 11/27 | 6:30 pm | General |
Ladies Small Group | Tue 11/27 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
7th Grade Girls Basketball | Wed 11/28 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
KidCity Monthly Leader Planning | Wed 11/28 | 6:30 pm | Children |
3rd Grade Basketball | Thu 11/29 | 6:00 pm | Reservat |
Marriage Class | Thu 11/29 | 7:00 pm | General |