Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/1 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Library Reserved | Tue 5/1 | 1:00 pm | General |
6th Girls Basketball | Tue 5/1 | 5:00 pm | Reservat |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/1 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Boost | Wed 5/2 | 6:00 pm | General |
Library Reserved | Thu 5/3 | 10:00 am | General |
National Day of Prayer Event | Thu 5/3 | 7:00 pm | General |
KidCity Monthly Leaders Gathering | Fri 5/4 | 6:30 pm | Children |
Bridal Shower For Amanda Dunnill | Sat 5/5 | 12:30 pm | Reservat |
Prayer Team | Sun 5/6 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 5/6 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Youth Group | Sun 5/6 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Mercy Team | Mon 5/7 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Men's Small Group | Mon 5/7 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/8 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Library Reserved | Tue 5/8 | 1:00 pm | General |
6th Girls Bball | Tue 5/8 | 5:00 pm | Reservat |
Board Meeting | Tue 5/8 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/8 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Mobile Food Pantry | Wed 5/9 | 8:00 am | General |
ECC Teacher/Staff Meeting | Wed 5/9 | 4:00 pm | Reservat |
Boost | Wed 5/9 | 6:00 pm | General |
Library Reserved | Thu 5/10 | 10:00 am | General |
6th Girls Bball | Thu 5/10 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
Celebrate Life | Thu 5/10 | Youth 7- | |
Small Group | Fri 5/11 | 6:30 pm | SmallGro |
Celebrate Life | Fri 5/11 | Youth 7- | |
Caring For Creation 2018 | Sat 5/12 | 8:00 am | General |
Men's Breakfast | Sat 5/12 | 8:00 am | SmallGro |
Crowded House | Sat 5/12 | 6:30 pm | Children |
Celebrate Life | Sat 5/12 | Youth 7- | |
Prayer Team | Sun 5/13 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 5/13 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Youth Group | Sun 5/13 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
7th Grade Boys Basketball | Mon 5/14 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
Men's Small Group | Mon 5/14 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/15 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Library Reserved | Tue 5/15 | 1:00 pm | General |
Men's Ministry Leadership Meeting | Tue 5/15 | 7:00 pm | Meeting |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/15 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Boost | Wed 5/16 | 6:00 pm | General |
Library Reserved | Thu 5/17 | 10:00 am | General |
Middle School Game Night | Thu 5/17 | 6:30 pm | Youth 7- |
7th Grade Boys Basketball | Thu 5/17 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |
6th Girls Basketball | Fri 5/18 | 5:00 pm | Reservat |
Lead Team | Sat 5/19 | 6:30 pm | Children |
Prayer Team | Sun 5/20 | 9:00 am | General |
Young Adult Waffle Time! | Sun 5/20 | 9:00 am | General |
KidCity Team Meeting | Sun 5/20 | 9:00 am | Children |
Worship | Sun 5/20 | 10:30 am | Worship |
Youth Group | Sun 5/20 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Men's Small Group | Mon 5/21 | 7:00 pm | SmallGro |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/22 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Library Reserved | Tue 5/22 | 1:00 pm | General |
Spiritual Life Team Meeting | Tue 5/22 | 6:00 pm | General |
FCOC Board of Directors Meeting | Tue 5/22 | 6:30 pm | Reservat |
High School Game Night | Tue 5/22 | 6:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Boost | Wed 5/23 | 6:00 pm | General |
Library Reserved | Thu 5/24 | 10:00 am | General |
Block building | Fri 5/25 | General | |
Block building | Sat 5/26 | General | |
Prayer Team | Sun 5/27 | 9:00 am | General |
Worship | Sun 5/27 | 10:30 am | Worship |
NO Youth Group | Sun 5/27 | 5:30 pm | Youth 7- |
Ladies' Small Group | Tue 5/29 | 9:30 am | SmallGro |
Library Reserved | Tue 5/29 | 1:00 pm | General |
Baccalaureate Set up | Tue 5/29 | 7:30 pm | Reservat |
Library Reserved | Thu 5/31 | 10:00 am | General |
Women 4 Women Leadership Team | Thu 5/31 | 6:30 pm | General |
Baccalaureate | Thu 5/31 | 7:00 pm | Reservat |